Requirements


  • Does this mean I will spend two more years in High School?

    Yes. But these two additional years will equip you with skills that will better prepare you for the future, whether it be; Kolehiyo, Trabaho or Negosyo!

  • INTERNATIONAL APPLICANTS

    If you are entering the United States on a visa as an undergraduate first-year, transfer, or visiting/special student, your initial point of contact for I-20 and visa related matters will be the Office of College Admission, which will issue initial and transfer I-20 forms upon your submission of required documentation. Instructions on required documentation are made available on the Admitted Student Website at the end of March each year. 

Join thousands of students who trust us

Over 350 schools waiting for you. Apply now — it's free

Help us improve!

Answer a 5-minute survey about your education journey to help us serve you better. You’ll also get a chance to win P1,000 worth of prepaid load or Grab credits!

Answer a 5-minute survey about your education journey. Get a chance to win P1,000 worth of load or Grab credits!

Answer the Survey